Paul Ecke Mosaic Sealion Mural

Paul Ecke Central School stone wall signage
Wesley Sechrest-Principal
Wesley Sechrest
Principal
Office
Tatiana Osorio-Office Manager
Tatiana Osorio
Office Manager
Office
Jacqueline Nino-School Service Secretary
Jacqueline Nino
School Service Secretary
Office
Veronica Gonzalez-Community Liaison
Veronica Gonzalez
Community Liaison
Silvia Pezzoli-Reading Specialist
Silvia Pezzoli
Reading Specialist
Office
Wendy Ensor-Library Media Assistant
Wendy Ensor
Library Media Assistant
Media Center
Charlotte Howard-Health Technician
Miraisha Wahhabiy
Health Technician
Office
Fortino Morales-Kindergarten
Fortino Morales
Kindergarten
Room 8
Brenda Oceguera-Kindergarten
Brenda Oceguera
Kindergarten
Room 7
Monique Templeton-Kindergarten/1st
Monique Templeton
Kindergarten/1st
Room 7
Clarissa Lopez-Kindergarten DLI
Clarissa Lopez
Kindergarten DLI
Room 6
Susie Castillo-Kindergarten
Susie Castillo
Kindergarten
Room 6
Lesley Murphy-First Grade
Lesley Murphy
First Grade
Room 17
Zonia Ancona-1st Grade DLI
Zonia Ancona
1st Grade DLI
Room 30
Belia Ventzke-First Grade DLI
Belia Ventzke
First Grade DLI
Room 31
Mikayla McFadden-First/Second Grade
Mikayla McFadden
First/Second Grade
Room 18
Danner Jantzer-Second Grade
Danner Jantzer
Second Grade
Room 28
Leslie Talcove-Second Grade DLI
Leslie Talcove
Second Grade DLI
Room 20
Karelya Lee-Second Grade DLI
Karelya Lee
Second Grade DLI
Room 19
Brooke Klein-Second Grade
Brooke Klein
Second Grade
Room 29
Sarah Breech-Third Grade
Sarah Breech
Third Grade
Room 15
Tracy Hicks-Third Grade
Tracy Hicks
Third Grade
Room 16
Caela Workman-Third Grade DLI
Caela Workman
Third Grade DLI
Room 14
Lorraine Geisterfer-Third Grade DLI
Lorraine Geisterfer
Third Grade DLI
Room 12
Jennifer Pirazzini-Fourth Grade
Jennifer Pirazzini
Fourth Grade
Room 21
Liz Loza-Fourth Grade DLI
Liz Loza
Fourth Grade DLI
Room 26
Carrie Murtagh-Fourth/Fifth Grade
Carrie Murtagh
Fourth/Fifth Grade
Room 2
Lubin Piedras-Fifth Grade DLI
Lubin Piedras
Fifth Grade DLI
Room 33
Kelsie Skerrett-Fifth Grade
Kelsie Skerrett
Fifth Grade
Room 4
Matriza Ham-Fourth Grade DLI
Matriza Ham
Fourth Grade DLI
Room 27
Brian McFadden-Fifth/Sixth Grade
Brian McFadden
Fifth/Sixth Grade
Room 22
Scott Leonard-Fifth/Sixth Grade DLI
Scott Leonard
Fifth/Sixth Grade DLI
Room 3
Matt Gutierrez-Sixth Grade
Matt Gutierrez
Sixth Grade
Room 23
Ilse Escobedo-Sixth Grade DLI
Ilse Escobedo
Sixth Grade DLI
Room 1
Allison Zeitounian-Speech Therapists
Allison Zeitounian
Speech Therapists
Erica Fernandez-Speech Therapists
Erica Fernandez
Speech Therapists
Stephanie Frid-Learning Resource Center
Stephanie Frid
Learning Resource Center
Media Center
Nayeli Campos-LRC
Nayeli Campos
LRC
Media Center
Catalina Ortiz-LRC
Catalina Ortiz
LRC
Media Center
Jill Levan-LRC
Jill Levan
LRC
Media Center
Tiffany Catledge-LRC
Tiffany Catledge
LRC
Media Center
Sandie Good-LRC
Sandie Good
LRC
Media Center
Denny Cope-LRC
Denny Cope
LRC
Media Center
Tim McLean-LRC
Tim McLean
LRC
Media Center
Josefina Ibarra-LRC
Josefina Ibarra
LRC
Media Center
Annie Erie-LRC
Annie Erie
LRC
Media Center
Sherri Wexler-School Psychologist
Sherri Wexler
School Psychologist
Media Center
Kim Blankemeir-Occupational Therapist
Kim Blankemeir
Occupational Therapist
Karen Miller-Yoga Consultant
Karen Miller
Yoga Consultant
Multi-Purpose Room
Jennifer Mosier-Yoga Consultant
Julie Bakken DeVoe
Yoga Consultant
MultiPurpose Room
Laura Alguire-Garden Consultant
Laura Alguire
Garden Consultant
Garden Lab
Tim Wheeler-Garden Consultant
Tim Wheeler
Garden Consultant
Garden Lab
Haley Lawrence-Physical Education
Haley Lawrence
Physical Education
Field
Jake Sherreitt-Music Consultant
Jake Sherreitt
Music Consultant
9
Keri White-Art
Keri White
Art
10
Elva Sanchez-Intervention Support
Elva Sanchez
Intervention Support
32
Elizabeth Fiz-Intervention Support
Elizabeth Fiz
Intervention Support
32
Deborah Cabrera-Intervention IA
Deborah Cabrera
Intervention IA
32
Stacy Cruz-Intervention IA
Stacy Cruz
Intervention IA
32
Anita Smith-Intervention IA
Anita Smith
Intervention IA
32
Laura Pacheco-Intervention IA
Laura Pacheco
Intervention IA
32
Florence Estolas-Intervention IA
Florence Estolas
Intervention IA
32
Ruth Solorio-Intervention IA
Ruth Solorio
Intervention IA
32
Rosa Partlow-Food Service
Rosa Partlow
Food Service
Kitchen
Laurie Martino-Food Service
Laurie Martino
Food Service
Kitchen
Maria Olsen-Food Service
Maria Olsen
Food Service
Kitchen
Christine Andrade-Safety Monitor
Christine Andrade
Safety Monitor
Field
Brenda Caddick-Safety Monitor
Brenda Caddick
Safety Monitor
Field
Larry Morales-Safety Monitor
Larry Morales
Safety Monitor
Field
Scharla Miller-Safety Monitor
Scharla Miller
Safety Monitor
Field
Marian Ibarra-Noon Duty
Marian Ibarra
Noon Duty
Field
Jon Werner-Noon Duty
Jon Werner
Noon Duty
Field
Jonerik Illano-Noon Duty
Jonerik Illano
Noon Duty
Field