Paul Ecke Mosaic Sealion Mural

Paul Ecke Central School stone wall signage
Wesley Sechrest - Principal
Wesley Sechrest
Principal
Tatiana Osorio - Office Manager
Tatiana Osorio
Office Manager
Jacqueline Nino - School Service Secretary
Jacqueline Nino
School Service Secretary
Veronica Gonzalez - Community Liaison
Veronica Gonzalez
Community Liaison
Silvia Pezzoli - Reading Specialist
Silvia Pezzoli
Reading Specialist
Breon Gonzalez - Library Media Assistant
Breon Gonzalez
Library Media Assistant
Miraisha Wahhabiy - Health Technician
Miraisha Wahhabiy
Health Technician
Fortino Morales - Kindergarten
Fortino Morales
Kindergarten
Brenda Oceguera - Kindergarten
Brenda Oceguera
Kindergarten
Monique Templeton - Kindergarten
Monique Templeton
Kindergarten
Susie Castillo - Kindergarten
Susie Castillo
Kindergarten
Maritza Ham - Kindergarten  DLI
Maritza Ham
Kindergarten DLI
Lesley Murphy - First Grade
Lesley Murphy
First Grade
Zonia Ancona - First Grade DLI
Zonia Ancona
First Grade DLI
Belia Ventzke - First Grade DLI
Belia Ventzke
First Grade DLI
Brooke Klein - First/Second Grade
Brooke Klein
First/Second Grade
Sarah Breech - Second Grade
Sarah Breech
Second Grade
Leslie Talcove - Second Grade DLI
Leslie Talcove
Second Grade DLI
Clarissa Lopez - Second Grade DLI
Clarissa Lopez
Second Grade DLI
Danner Jantzer - Second/ Third Grade
Danner Jantzer
Second/ Third Grade
Mikayla McFadden - Third Grade
Mikayla McFadden
Third Grade
Tracy Hicks - Third Grade
Tracy Hicks
Third Grade
Caela Workman - Third Grade DLI
Caela Workman
Third Grade DLI
Lorraine Geisterfer - Third Grade DLI
Lorraine Geisterfer
Third Grade DLI
Jennifer Pirazzini - Fourth Grade
Jennifer Pirazzini
Fourth Grade
Liz Loza - Fourth Grade DLI
Liz Loza
Fourth Grade DLI
Karelya Lee - Fourth/Fifth Grade DLI
Karelya Lee
Fourth/Fifth Grade DLI
Carrie Murtagh - Fourth/Fifth Grade
Carrie Murtagh
Fourth/Fifth Grade
Kelsie Skerrett - Fifth Grade
Kelsie Skerrett
Fifth Grade
Lubin Piedras - Fifth Grade DLI
Lubin Piedras
Fifth Grade DLI
Matt Gutierrez - Fifth/Sixth Grade
Matt Gutierrez
Fifth/Sixth Grade
Scott Leonard - Fifth/Sixth Grade DLI
Scott Leonard
Fifth/Sixth Grade DLI
Brian McFadden - Sixth Grade
Brian McFadden
Sixth Grade
Ilse Escobedo - Sixth Grade DLI
Ilse Escobedo
Sixth Grade DLI
Allison Zeitounian - Speech Therapists
Allison Zeitounian
Speech Therapists
Erica Fernandez - Speech Aide
Erica Fernandez
Speech Aide
Stephanie Frid - Learning Resource Center
Stephanie Frid
Learning Resource Center
Nayeli Campos - Learning Resource Center
Nayeli Campos
Learning Resource Center
Jill Levan - Learning Resource Center
Jill Levan
Learning Resource Center
Tiffany Catledge - Learning Resource Center
Tiffany Catledge
Learning Resource Center
Marlo Perez - Learning Resource Center
Marlo Perez
Learning Resource Center
Denny Cope - Learning Resource Center
Denny Cope
Learning Resource Center
Tim McLean - Learning Resource Center
Tim McLean
Learning Resource Center
Josefina Ibarra - Learning Resource Center
Josefina Ibarra
Learning Resource Center
Annie Erie - Learning Resource Center
Annie Erie
Learning Resource Center
Sherri Wexler - School Psychologist
Sherri Wexler
School Psychologist
Kim Blankemeir - Occupational Therapist
Kim Blankemeir
Occupational Therapist
Julie Bakken DeVoe - Yoga Consultant
Julie Bakken DeVoe
Yoga Consultant
Nicole Carroll - Yoga Consultant
Nicole Carroll
Yoga Consultant
Laura Alguire - Garden Consultant
Laura Alguire
Garden Consultant
Tim Wheeler - Garden Consultant
Tim Wheeler
Garden Consultant
Briana Abney - Physical Education
Briana Abney
Physical Education
Jake Sherreitt - Music Consultant
Jake Sherreitt
Music Consultant
Dana Jenkinson - Art Consultant
Dana Jenkinson
Art Consultant
Ana Herberger - Intervention Support
Ana Herberger
Intervention Support
Deborah Cabrera - Intervention IA
Deborah Cabrera
Intervention IA
Flor Solis - Intervention Aide
Flor Solis
Intervention Aide
Stacy Cruz - Intervention IA
Stacy Cruz
Intervention IA
Erika Holzer - Intervention IA
Erika Holzer
Intervention IA
Claudia Pereyra - Intervention Aide
Claudia Pereyra
Intervention Aid
Florence Estolas - Intervention IA
Florence Estolas
Intervention IA
Ruth Solorio - Intervention IA
Ruth Solorio
Intervention IA
Rosa Partlow - Food Service
Rosa Partlow
Food Service
Laurie Martino - Food Service
Laurie Martino
Food Service
Maria Olsen - Food Service
Maria Olsen
Food Service
Brenda Caddick - Safety Monitor
Brenda Caddick
Safety Monitor
Marian Ibarra - Noon Duty
Marian Ibarra
Noon Duty
Jonerik Illano - Noon Duty
Jonerik Illano
Noon Duty
Sandra Galicia - Custodian
Sandra Galicia
Custodian
Maria Montalvo - Custodian
Maria Montalvo
Custodian