OPE_Website_Banner

Olivenhain Pioneer Staff Roster

2020 – 2021

Beth Cameron - Principal
Beth Cameron
Principal
Janine Aurora - Office Manager
Janine Aurora
Office Manager
Linda Kelly - School Service Secretary
Linda Kelly
School Service Secretary
Cortney Hoa - Health Technician
Cortney Hoa
Health Technician
Karen Shuff
School Nurse
Sue Foote - Library Media Aide
Jennifer Rohr
Library Media Aide
Letania Ingold - Art Enrichment
Letania Ingold
Kindergarten
Bree Whitehead - Kindergarten
Bree Whitehead
Kindergarten
Debbie Overlock - Kindergarten
Debbie Overlock
Kindergarten
Nicole Felton - First Grade
Nicole Felton
First Grade
Karina Salmon - First Grade
Karina Salmon
First Grade
Michelle Mager - Science and Science Attack Enrichment
Michelle Mager
First Grade
Tara Clark - Third/Fourth Grade
Tara Clark
Second Grade
Allison Degenova - Second Grade
Allison Degenova
Second Grade
Sue Hockert - Second Grade
Sue Hockert
Second Grade
Christine Hauser - First Grade
Christine Hauser
Third Grade
Lisa Madanat - Third Grade
Lisa Madanat
Third Grade
Katie Underwood - Kindergarten
Katie Underwood
Third Grade
Whitney Ebert - Third Grade Teacher
Whitney Ebert
Third/Fourth Grade
Katie Zaino - Third Grade
Katie Zaino
Third/Fourth Grade
Sarah Scudder
Fourth Grade
Errolyn Healy - First/Second Grade
Heidi Martin
Fourth Grade
Cathy Carroll - Fourth/Fifth Grade
Cathy Carroll
Fourth/Fifth Grade
Anne Kolb - Fifth Grade
Anne Kolb
Fifth Grade
Stacey Warburton - Fifth Grade
Stacey Warburton
Fifth Grade
Kelly Brennan - Sixth Grade
Kelly Brennan
Sixth Grade
David Dickinson - Sixth Grade
David Dickinson
Sixth Grade
Kimberlee McGregor - Sixth Grade
Kimberlee McGregor
Sixth Grade
Allison Gatley - Learning Resource Center
Allison Gatley
Learning Resource Center
Kathy Morberg - Learning Resource Center
Kathy Morberg
Learning Resource Center
Jodi Bianchi - Instructional Aide
Jodi Bianchi
Instructional Aide
Barbara Braman - Instructional Aide
Barbara Braman
Instructional Aide
Lainie Carter
Instructional Aide
Lana Ghosh - Instructional Aide
Lana Ghosh
Instructional Aide
Sarah Givens - Instructional Aide
Sarah Givens
Instructional Aide
Lisa Fess - Instructional Aide
Lisa Fess
Instructional Aide
Cathy McNeilly - Instructional Aide
Cathy McNeilly
Instructional Aide
Inge Helleberg - Instructional Aide
Inge Helleberg
Instructional Aide
Nancy Porter - Instructional Aide
Nancy Porter
Instructional Aide
Aubry Likins - Instructional Aide
Aubry Magoon
Instructional Aide
Kendall Trout - Instructional Aide
Kendall Trout
Instructional Aide
Greyson Weaver - Instructional Aide
Greyson Weaver
Instructional Aide
Kristi Kirk - Special Day Class K-3rd
Kristi Kirk
Special Day Class K-3rd
Rebecca Cain - Special Day Class 4th-6th
Rebecca Motherspaw
Special Day Class 4th-6th
Kathryn Russell
Psychologist
Lauren Kempiners
Occupational Therapist
Lauren Weatherall - TRAC Teacher
Lauren Weatherall
TRAC Teacher
Alie Smith - Speech
Alexandra Smith
Speech
Amy Maes
Speech Therapist
Karin Warner
Occupational Therapist
Rhonda Mitchell - Health and Wellness
Rhonda Mitchell
Health and Wellness
Lisa Estle - General Ed Intervention
Lisa Estle
General Ed Intervention
Elaine Feuer - Reading Enrichment/EARS
Elaine Feuer-Barton
Reading Enrichment/EARS
Rich Vallas - Custodian
Rich Vallas
Custodian
Ismael Rangel
Custodian