girls_ipad
hydroponics

dna
ipads_true
givinggarden_me
Lisa McColl - Principal
Lisa McColl
Principal
Office
Patti Neil - Office Manager
Patti Neil
Office Manager
Office
Marcie Carey - School Service Secretary
Marcie Carey
School Service Secretary
Office
Nancy Driscoll - Health Technician
Nancy Driscoll
Health Technician
Office
Denise Donar - School Nurse
Denise Donar
School Nurse
Office
Lorrie Stodder - Health Technician
Lorrie Stodder
Health Technician
Office
Candace Wright - Kindergarten
Candace Wright
Kindergarten
Room 403
Debbie Sauer - Kindergarten
Debbie Sauer
Kindergarten
Room 402
Kelly DiMarco
Kindergarten/First Grade
Room 204
Larissa Castile - First Grade
Larissa Castile
First Grade
Room 203
Megan Faulstich - First Grade
Megan Faulstich
First Grade
Room 203
Janee Walker - Kindergarten/First Grade
Janee Walker
Kindergarten/First Grade
Room 201
Danielle Elliott - Second Grade
Danielle Elliott
Second Grade
Room 202
Kate Miles - Music
Kate Miles
Second Grade
Room 201
Jennie Chonka - Third Grade
Jennie Chonka
Second Grade
Room 405
Janet Baum - Third Grade
Janet Baum
Third Grade
Room 406
Eric Mugg - Third Grade
Eric Mugg
Third Grade
Room 407
Erin Ferguson - Fourth Grade
Erin Ferguson
Fourth Grade
Room 306
Kim Wood - Fourth Grade
Kim Wood
Fourth Grade
Room 301
Amanda Valenzuela - Second Grade
Amanda Valenzuela
Fourth/Fifth Grade
Room 303
Julia Wickman - Fifth Grade
Julia Wickman
Fifth Grade
Room 104
Douglas Reirdan - Fifth Grade
Douglas Rierdan
Fifth Grade
Room 106
Kirsten Loy - Sixth Grade
Kirsten Loy
Fifth/Sixth Grade
Room 103
Trina Leonard - Fifth/Sixth Grade
Trina Leonard
Fifth Grade
Room 102
Melissa Masterson - Sixth Grade
Melissa Masterson
Sixth Grade
Room 101
Alana Trinkle - Special Day Classes - K -1
Alana Trinkle
Special Day Classes – K -1
Room 401
Jenna Johnson - Special Day Classes - 4 - 6
Jenna Johnson
Special Day Classes – 4 – 6
Room 305
Leslie Ratekin - Special Day Classes - 1 - 2
Leslie Ratekin
Special Day Classes – 1 – 2
Room 404
Diane Low - Learning Resource Center - Primary
Diane Low
Learning Resource Center – Primary
Room 205
Katelyn Gill - Learning Resource Center - Upper
Katelyn Gill
Learning Resource Center – Upper
Room 107
Cynthia Semeniuk - Library/Intervention
Cynthia Semeniuk
Library/Intervention
Library
Heather Creighton - Science
Heather Creighton
Science
Room 105
Tracy Borin - Technology
Tracy Borin
Technology
Room 208
Jenny Rode - Intervention
Jenny Rode
Intervention
Library
Julie Alexander - Speech
Julie Alexander
Speech
Speech Room
Beth Meade - Speech
Beth Meade
Speech
Speech Room
Cherise Davis - APE
Cherice Davis
APE
Room 304
Carolyn Travis - Occupational Therapist
Carolyn Travis
Occupational Therapist
Room 304
Yoga/PE
Jason Wyman
Yoga/PE
Room 302
Liz Iverson - Instructional Aide
Liz Iverson
Instructional Aide
Sue Kaufman - Instructional Aide
Sue Kaufman
Instructional Aide
Lisa West - Instructional Aide
Lisa West
Instructional Aide
Betty Marandi - Instructional Aide
Betty Marandi
Instructional Aide
Janell Rice - Instructional Aide
Janell Rice
Instructional Aide
Susan Lieberman - Instructional Aide
Susan Lieberman
Instructional Aide
Michelle Melsh - Instructional Aide
Michelle Melsh
Instructional Aide
Christie Schmitt - Instructional Aide
Christie Schmitt
Instructional Aide
Jim Mallory - Instructional Aide
Jim Mallory
Instructional Aide
Sandra Vilchis - Instructional Aide
Sandra Vilchis
Instructional Aide
Melanie Rice - Instructional Aide
Melanie Rice
Instructional Aide
Kathy Ahern - Noon Supervisor
Kathy Ahern
Noon Supervisor
Mireya Gower - Noon Supervisor
Mireya Gower
Noon Supervisor
Suatling Goh - Noon Supervisor
Suatling Goh
Noon Supervisor
Jordan Henson - Noon Supervisor
Jordan Henson
Noon Supervisor
Raul Francisco - Noon Supervisor
Raul Francisco
Noon Supervisor
Joleen Woods - Custodian
Joleen Woods
Custodian
Office
Sandra Galicia - Custodian
Julio Olvera
Custodian
Office
Liz Iverson - Instructional Aide
Sandi Goad
Instructional Aide
401
Terry Fruchier - Instructional Aide
Terry Fruchier
Instructional Aide
Terry Fruchier - Instructional Aide
Terry Fruchier
Instructional Aide
Kelsey Branch - Instructional Aide
Kelsey Branch
Instructional Aide
Candy Martinez - Instructional Aide
Candy Martinez
Instructional Aide
Amanda Godfrey - Instructional Aide
Amanda Godfrey
Instructional Aide
Monika VanVliet - Instructional Aide
Monika VanVliet
Instructional Aide
Aiyana Aiyana - Instructional Aide
Aiyana Aiyana
Instructional Aide