Chris Juarez - Principal
Chris Juarez
Principal
Office
Joyce Ward - Office Manager
Joyce Ward
Office Manager
Office
Carol Giallombardo - School Service Secretary
Carol Giallombardo
School Service Secretary
Office
Donar Denise - School Nurse
Donar Denise
School Nurse
Office
Sharon Argus - Health Technician
Sharon Argus
Health Technician
Office
McKown Brianne - Kindergarten
McKown Brianne
Kindergarten
Room 104
Myers Kyle - Kindergarten
Myers Kyle
Kindergarten
Room 105
Lesinski David - Kindergarten
Lesinski David
Kindergarten
Room 105
Teresa Lee - Kindergarten
Teresa Lee
Kindergarten
Room 301
Carrie Barron - First Grade
Carrie Barron
First Grade
Room 107
Tiffany Murphy - First Grade
Tiffany Murphy
First Grade
Room 102
Jaime Davis - First Grade
Jaime Davis
First Grade
Room 106
Maureen Fletcher - Second Grade
Maureen Fletcher
Second Grade
Room 304
Pam Palmer - Second Grade
Pam Palmer
Second Grade
Room 307
Lori Mastres - Second Grade
Lori Mastres
Second Grade
Room 302
Jessica Alban - Third Grade
Jessica Alban
Third Grade
Room 302
Adrianne Robin - Third/Fourth Grade
Adrianne Robin
Third/Fourth Grade
Room 302
Lynn Becker - Third Grade
Lynn Becker
Third Grade
Room 305
Kirsten Goyette - Fourth Grade
Kirsten Goyette
Fourth Grade
Room 205
Mary Manbert - Fourth Grade
Mary Manbert
Fourth/Fifth Grade
Room 203
Kelly Cole - Fifth Grade
Kelly Cole
Fifth Grade
Room 201
Ryan Harper - Fifth/Sixth Grade
Ryan Harper
Fifth/Sixth Grade
Room 202
Cathy Neill - Sixth Grade
Cathy O’Neill
Sixth Grade
Room 206
Sue Chamberlin - Sixth Grade
Sue Chamberlin
Sixth Grade
Room 204
Jennifer Young - Reading Intervention
Jennifer Young
Reading Intervention
100 Pod
Morgan Stott - Learning Resource Center
Morgan Stott
Learning Resource Center
Room 108
Nicole Berg - Learning Resource Center
Nicole Berg
Learning Resource Center
Room 108
Hempsey Janet - Food Services
Hempsey Janet
Food Services
Kitchen
Vonder Pam - Food Services
Vonder Pam
Food Services
Kitchen
Ortenzo Tiffany - Yoga
Ortenzo Tiffany
Yoga
Room 301
Arya Vee - Noon Supervisors
Arya Vee
Noon Supervisors
Geri Tscherne - Noon Supervisors
Geri Tscherne
Noon Supervisors
Noelle Farizell - Noon Supervisors
Noelle Farizell
Noon Supervisors
Julie Ramspott - Noon Supervisors
Julie Ramspott
Noon Supervisors
Cammie Paulson - Media Center IA
Cammie Paulson
Media Center IA
Media Center
Basom Debbie - EIP
Basom Debbie
EIP
Room P4
Lori Carter - EIP
Lori Carter
EIP
Room PS1
Carolyn Olstad - EIP
Carolyn Olstad
EIP
Room PS3
Carolyn Nybo - EIP Instructional Assistants
Carolyn Nybo
EIP Instructional Assistants
Jeanne Petersen - EIP Instructional Assistants
Jeanne Petersen
EIP Instructional Assistants
Candy Raymond - EIP Instructional Assistants
Candy Raymond
EIP Instructional Assistants
Marcy Raymond - EIP Instructional Assistants
Marcy Raymond
EIP Instructional Assistants
Amanda Rutilio - OT IEP
Amanda Rutilio
OT IEP
Room 406
Cassie Richardson - Speech
Cassie Richardson
Speech
Room P4
Mulcahy Brie - Speech
Mulcahy Brie
Speech
Room P4
Shari Barsky - Speech
Shari Barsky
Speech
Room PS
Joani Mendoza - Speech
Joani Mendoza
Speech
Room P4
Jeff Budd - Psychologist
Jeff Budd
Psychologist
Room 405
Alejandra Gonzalez - Psychologist
Alejandra Gonzalez
Psychologist
Room P4
Patty Rose - Learning Resource Center IA
Patty Rose
Learning Resource Center IA
Leslie Conkling - Learning Resource Center IA
Leslie Conkling
Learning Resource Center IA
Joy Braiotta - Learning Resource Center IA
Joy Braiotta
Learning Resource Center IA