Chris Juarez - Principal
Chris Juarez
Principal
Joyce Ward - Office Manager
Joyce Ward
Office Manager
Carol Giallombardo - School Service Secretary
Carol Giallombardo
School Service Secretary
Sharon Argus - Health Technician
Sharon Argus
Health Technician
Donar Denise - School Nurse
Donar Denise
School Nurse
McKown Brianne - Kindergarten
McKown Brianne
Kindergarten
Myers Kyle - Kindergarten
Myers Kyle
Kindergarten
Lesinski David - Kindergarten
Lesinski David
Kindergarten
Teresa Lee - Kindergarten
Teresa Lee
Kindergarten
Carrie Barron - First Grade
Carrie Barron
First Grade
Tiffany Murphy - First Grade
Tiffany Murphy
First Grade
Rachel Bimer - First Grade
Rachel Bimer
First Grade
Maureen Fletcher - Second Grade
Maureen Fletcher
Second Grade
Kelly Cole - Second Grade
Kelly Cole
Second Grade
Kelly Gorman - Second Grade
Kelly Gorman
Second Grade
Jessica Alban - Third Grade
Jessica Alban
Third Grade
Adrianne Robin - Third Grade
Adrianne Robin
Third Grade
Lynn Becker - Third Grade
Lynn Becker
Third Grade
Kirsten Goyette - Fourth Grade
Kirsten Goyette
Fourth Grade
Mary Manbert - Fourth Grade
Mary Manbert
Fourth Grade
Suzi Andrews - Fifth Grade
Suzi Andrews
Fifth Grade
Ryan Harper - Fifth Grade
Ryan Harper
Fifth Grade
Cathy O'Neill - Sixth Grade
Cathy O’Neill
Sixth Grade
Sarah Scudder - Sixth Grade
Sarah Scudder
Sixth Grade
Keri Hargrave - Reading Intervention
Keri Hargrave
Reading Intervention
Morgan Stott - Learning Resource Center
Morgan Stott
Learning Resource Center
Nicole Berg - Learning Resource Center
Nicole Berg
Learning Resource Center
Janet Hempsey - Food Services
Janet Hempsey
Food Services
Pam Vonder - Food Services
Pam Vonder
Food Services
Jennifer Young - Yoga
Jennifer Young
Yoga
Arya Vee - Safety Monitor
Arya Vee
Safety Monitor
Noelle Farizell - Noon Supervisors
Noelle Farizell
Noon Supervisors
Julie Ramspott - Noon Supervisors
Julie Ramspott
Noon Supervisors
Valerie Cummings - Media Center IA
Valerie Cummings
Media Center IA
Debbie Basom - EIP Administrator
Debbie Basom
EIP Administrator
Lori Carter - EIP Teacher
Lori Carter
EIP Teacher
Carolyn Olstad - EIP Teacher
Carolyn Olstad
EIP Teacher
Carolyn Nybo - EIP Instructional Assistants
Carolyn Nybo
EIP Instructional Assistants
Jeanne Petersen - EIP Instructional Assistants
Jeanne Petersen
EIP Instructional Assistants
Candy Raymond - EIP Instructional Assistants
Candy Raymond
EIP Instructional Assistants
Amanda Rutilio - OT IEP
Amanda Rutilio
OT IEP
Cassie Richardson - Speech
Cassie Richardson
Speech
Brie Mulcahy - Speech
Brie Mulcahy
Speech
Shari Barsky - Speech
Shari Barsky
Speech
Joani Mendoza - Speech
Joani Mendoza
Speech
Kelly Paolisso - Psychologist
Kelly Paolisso
Psychologist
Alejandra Gonzalez - Psychologist
Alejandra Gonzalez
Psychologist
Patty Rose - Learning Resource Center IA
Patty Rose
Learning Resource Center IA
Jeff Beyoghlow - Learning Resource Center IA
Jeff Beyoghlow
Learning Resource Center IA
Haylee Coate - Learning Resource Center IA
Haylee Coate
Learning Resource Center IA
Jill Hutton - ELD Reading/Math
Jill Hutton
ELD Reading/Math
Maggi Parras - Learning Resource Center IA
Maggi Parras
Learning Resource Center IA
Ivette Cerda - EIP Instructional Assistants
Ivette Cerda
EIP Instructional Assistants
Donna Macias - EIP Instructional Assistants
Donna Macias
EIP Instructional Assistants
Geri Tscherne - EIP Instructional Assistants
Geri Tscherne
EIP Instructional Assistants
Kimberly Secrest - Noon Supervisors
Kimberly Secrest
Noon Supervisors
Jill Anderson - Science
Jill Anderson
Science
Rebecca Schweizer - Music
Rebecca Schweizer
Music
Doreen Bliss - Learning Resurce Center IA
Doreen Bliss
Learning Resurce Center IA
Lorna LaRoche - Safety Monitor
Lorna LaRoche
Safety Monitor