ECCBanner

Jodi Greenberger - Principal
Jodi Greenberger
Principal
Office
Kim Heinze - Office Manager
Kim Heinze
Office Manager
Office
Theresa Huard - School Service Secretary
Theresa Huard
School Service Secretary
Office
Kate Fischer - Health Technician
Kate Fischer
Health Technician
Office
Michelle Christensen - Kindergarten
Michelle Christensen
Kindergarten
Room K-2
Sharon Carlos - Kindergarten
Sharon Carlos
Kindergarten
Room 109
Kelly Groves - Kindergarten
Kelly Groves
Kindergarten
Room K-1
Andrea Allen - First Grade
Andrea Allen
First Grade
Room 106
Kristie Mahin - First Grade
Kristie Mahin
First Grade
Room 106
Stephanie Helsing - First Grade
Stephanie Helsing
First Grade
Room 106
Angela Swaim - First Grade
Angela Swaim
First Grade
Room 107
Cassie Eick - Second Grade
Cassie Eick
Second Grade
Room 105
Debbie Santini - Second Grade
Debbie Santini
Second Grade
Room 101
Lindsay Shinnefield - Second Grade
Lindsay Shinnefield
Second Grade
Room 102
Sara Weber - Second Grade
Sara Weber
Second Grade
Room 104
Jason Wyman - Second/Third Grade
Jason Wyman
Second/Third Grade
Room 112
Bethany Luna - Third Grade
Bethany Luna
Third Grade
Room 402
Valerie Sax - Third Grade
Valerie Sax
Third Grade
Room 403
Halle Tweedt - Third Grade
Halle Tweedt
Third Grade
Room 404
Linda Verga - Third Grade
Linda Verga
Third Grade
Room 401
Wendy Deaver - Fourth Grade
Wendy Deaver
Fourth Grade
Room 204
Kelly Smith - Fourth Grade
Kelly Smith
Fourth Grade
Room 205
Lisa Cohen - Fourth/Fifth Grade
Lisa Cohen
Fourth/Fifth Grade
Room 206
Jennifer Smith - Fifth Grade
Jennifer Smith
Fifth Grade
Room 210
Maria Wegener - Fifth Grade
Maria Wegener
Fifth Grade
Room 213
Meredith Mills - Fifth/Sixth Grade
Meredith Mills
Fifth/Sixth Grade
Room 209
Diane Kriskey - Sixth Grade
Diane Kriskey
Sixth Grade
Room 214
Debbie Wright - Sixth Grade
Debbie Wright
Sixth Grade
Room 212
Jackie Wells - Sixth Grade
Jackie Wells
Sixth Grade
Room 212
Jaymie Kershek - Learning Resource Center
Jaymie Kershek
Learning Resource Center
Room 110
Chelsea Venrick - Learning Resource Center
Chelsea Venrick
Learning Resource Center
Room 111
Janice Durand - Instructional Assistant
Janice Durand
Instructional Assistant
Room 111
Karen Edwards - Instructional Assistant
Karen Edwards
Instructional Assistant
Room 111
Carol Lyle - Instructional Assistant
Carol Lyle
Instructional Assistant
Room 211
Tracy Smith - Instructional Assistant
Tracy Smith
Instructional Assistant
Room 110
Amy Willett - Instructional Assistant
Amy Willett
Instructional Assistant
Room 110
Becca Ellens - Speech Therapist
Becca Ellens
Speech Therapist
Room 108
Sharon Hee - Media Center
Sharon Hee
Media Center
Room 113
Katie Russell
School Psychologist
Marylou Prohaska - Physical Education
Marylou Prohaska
Physical Education
Room 501
Sarah Preston  - Yoga/PE
Sarah Preston
Yoga/PE
Shannon Hartley - Music Consultant
Shannon Hartley
Music Consultant
Room KC-1
Hanna Byrne - Science Consultant
Hanna Byrne
Science Consultant
Room 201
Sarah Unruh - Reading & Math
Sarah Unruh
Reading & Math
Room 202
Allison Liljegren
Reading/Math
Kaitlyn Hybl - Yoga Consultant
Kaitlyn Hybl
Yoga Consultant
Room 301
Santos Vasquez - Custodian (Day)
Santos Vasquez
Custodian (Day)