ECCBanner

2019-2020 Staff Directory

Jodi Greenberger - Principal
Jodi Greenberger
Principal
Kim Heinze - Office Manager
Kim Heinze
Office Manager
Theresa Huard - School Service Secretary
Theresa Huard
School Service Secretary
Kate Fischer - Health Technician
Kate Fischer
Health Technician
Michelle Christensen - Kindergarten
Michelle Christensen
Kindergarten
Meredith Mills - Kindergarten
Meredith Mills
Kindergarten
Diane Kriskey - Kindergarten
Diane Kriskey
Kindergarten
Lindsay Romag - Kindergarten/First Grade
Lindsay Romag
Kindergarten/First Grade
Andrea Allen - First Grade
Andrea Allen
First Grade
Kristie Mahin - First Grade
Kristie Mahin
First Grade
Stephanie Helsing - First Grade
Stephanie Helsing
First Grade
Angela Swaim - First Grade
Angela Swaim
First Grade
Cassie Eick - Second Grade
Cassie Eick
Second Grade
Sara Weber - Second Grade
Sara Weber
Second Grade
Elaine Cook - Second Grade
Elaine Cook
Second Grade
Bethany Luna - Third Grade
Bethany Luna
Third Grade
Halle Tweedt - Third Grade
Halle Tweedt
Third Grade
Wendy Deaver - Third Grade
Wendy Deaver
Third Grade
Kaitlyn Hybl - Third Grade
Kaitlyn Hybl
Third Grade
Kelly Smith - Fourth Grade
Kelly Smith
Fourth Grade
Lisa Cohen - Fourth Grade
Lisa Cohen
Fourth Grade
Jennifer Smith - Fourth Grade
Jennifer Smith
Fourth Grade
Julia Smith - Fourth/Fifth Grade
Julia Smith
Fourth/Fifth Grade
Maria Wegener - Fifth Grade
Maria Wegener
Fifth Grade
Valerie Sax - 5th Grade
Valerie Sax
Fifth Grade
Becca Reed - Fifth/Sixth Grade
Becca Reed
Fifth/Sixth Grade
Debbie Wright - Sixth Grade
Debbie Wright
Sixth Grade
Liz Wingo - Sixth Grade
Liz Wingo
Sixth Grade
Jackie Wells - Learning Resource Center
Jackie Wells
Learning Resource Center
Jaymie Kershek - Learning Resource Center
Jaymie Kershek
Learning Resource Center
Chelsea Venrick - Learning Resource Center
Chelsea Venrick
Learning Resource Center
Janice Durand - Instructional Assistant
Janice Durand
Instructional Assistant
Karen Edwards - Instructional Assistant
Karen Edwards
Instructional Assistant
Carol Lyle - Instructional Assistant
Carol Lyle
Instructional Assistant
Tracy Smith - Instructional Assistant
Tracy Smith
Instructional Assistant
Amy Willett - Instructional Assistant
Amy Willett
Instructional Assistant
Becca Ellens - Speech Therapist
Becca Ellens
Speech Therapist
Sharon Hee - Media Center
Sharon Hee
Media Center
Marylou Prohaska - Physical Education
Marylou Prohaska
Physical Education
Hanna Byrne - Science Consultant
Hanna Byrne
Science Consultant
Julie Love - Science Consultant
Julie Love
Science Consultant
Laura Ensberg - Music Consultant
Laura Ensberg
Music Consultant
Kaylie Sergott - Health and Wellness
Kaylie Sergott
Health and Wellness
Allison Liljegren - Reading/Math
Allison Liljegren
Reading/Math
Heather Salgat - School Psychologist
Heather Salgat
School Psychologist
Kelsey Ryan - TRAC
Kelsey Ryan
TRAC
Kelly Patterson - Reading/Math
Kelly Patterson
Reading/Math
Edgardo Martinez - Custodian (Day)
Edgardo Martinez
Custodian (Day)
Tamara Baker - Custodian (Night)
Tamara Baker
Custodian (Night)